Ga direct naar productinformatie
1 van 5

Gordon - Meer Dan Het Beste Van... (2xCD, Comp) 8719325035339

Gordon - Meer Dan Het Beste Van... (2xCD, Comp) 8719325035339

Normale prijs €48,90 EUR
Normale prijs Aanbiedingsprijs €48,90 EUR
Aanbieding Uitverkocht
Belastingen inbegrepen. Verzendkosten worden berekend bij de checkout.
Aantal

Media Condition : Mint (M)

Sleeve Condition : Mint (M)

Notes :

Packaging: thick jewel case with a 4 page booklet.

From the back cover:
Deze Compilatie ℗ & © 2016 Cornelis Music B.V.

Deze CD kwam tot stand dankzij de medewerking van Universal Music, Princess Entertainment en CNR Music.

From the booklet:
CD 1
1. Omdat Ik Zo Van Je Hou
JRG Editions Musicales
2. Blijf Je Vannacht Bij Mij
Only My Music
3. Never Nooit Meer
Always Music
4. Kon Ik Maar Even Bij Je Zijn
Only My Music
5. Liefde Zonder Eind
Only My Music
6. Ik Hou Van Jou
Lady-Bird Music Editions
7. Had Ik Jou Maar Nooit Zien Staan
Only My Music
8. Met Jou Alleen
Always Music
9. Zolang
2 P'S W Music / Always Music
10. Ga Dan
A. Puro Dolor • Nueva Ventura Music
11. Let It Be Me
Ema-In
12. Laten We Het Licht Uit Doen
Only My Music
13. Jong Voor Altijd
E D Songs
14. Ik Bel Je Zomaar Even Op
Only My Music
15. Volg Je Hart
Un soort van publishing
16. Sprakeloos
EMI-Music Publishing Holland BV
17. Caminando
Che Idea Ed Mus Sas / EMI Music Publishing / Scommessa Adizioni
18. Hou Me Nog Een Keer Vast
Un soort van publishing
19. Kijk Niet Meer Om
Copyright Control
20. Neem Het Er Maar Van
Only My Music

CD 2
1. 100% Verliefd
DEMP Songs / Warner Chappell Music
2. Als Je Maar Gelukkig Bent
WDB-Publishing
3. Jij Was Daar
Double Easthouse Music
4. Samen Met Jou
Only My Music
5. Build It Up
Copyright Control
6. Niet Eén Zoals Jij
Ga Ga Music
7. Miracle
Grant and Forsyth Music Int
8. I'm Never Gonna Stop Loving You
Only My Music
9. We've Got The Power (Now Is The Time)
Support My Music
10. Kijk (Big Brother Theme)
Endemol Entertainment Publishing
11. 't Is Zo Weer Voorbij
Only My Music
12. Dit Kan Niet Meer
Athotec Music / DEMP Songs / Warner Chappell Music
13. Blijf Nou Nog Even
Only My Music
14. Anders Dan Met Jou
Only My Music
15. Ik Kan 't Niet Alleen
Warner Chappell Music
16. We've Got To Hold On This Time
Only My Music
17. De Steen (Live) 
Rode Ster Music
18. In Love With You
Lady-Bird Music Editions
19. Met Mijn Ogen Dicht
Out of pocket publishing co
20. Just Too Big For Words
Intersong USA Inc

Track List :

1-1. Gordon (3) - Omdat Ik Zo Van Je Hou 4:08
1-2. Gordon (3) - Blijf Je Vannacht Bij Mij 4:22
1-3. Gordon (3), Re-Play - Never Nooit Meer 4:29
1-4. Gordon (3) - Kon Ik Maar Even Bij Je Zijn 4:41
1-5. Gordon (3), Stylie Moore - Liefde Zonder Eind 4:06
1-6. Gordon (3) - Ik Hou Van Jou 3:16
1-7. Gordon (3) - Had Ik Jou Maar Nooit Zien Staan 4:10
1-8. Gordon (3) - Met Jou Alleen 4:10
1-9. Gordon (3), Re-Play - Zolang 3:57
1-10. Gordon (3) - Ga Dan 3:53
1-11. Gordon (3) - Let It Be Me 3:45
1-12. Gordon (3) - Laten We Het Licht Uit Doen 3:36
1-13. Gordon (3) - Jong Voor Altijd 3:17
1-14. Gordon (3) - Ik Bel Je Zomaar Even Op 3:49
1-15. Gordon (3), Deborah (8) - Volg Je Hart 4:00
1-16. Gordon (3) - Sprakeloos 3:52
1-17. Gordon (3) - Caminando 4:06
1-18. Gordon (3) - Hou Me Nog Een Keer Vast 3:22
1-19. Gordon (3) - Kijk Niet Meer Om 4:05
1-20. Gordon (3) - Neem Het Er Maar Van 3:03
2-1. Gordon (3), Roméo - 100% Verliefd 3:38
2-2. Gordon (3), Lange Frans - Als Je Maar Gelukkig Bent 3:30
2-3. Gordon (3), Berget Lewis - Jij Was Daar 3:51
2-4. Gordon (3) - Samen Met Jou 4:49
2-5. Gordon (3) - Build It Up 2:47
2-6. Gordon (3) - Niet Één Zoals Jij 3:47
2-7. Gordon (3) - Miracle 3:52
2-8. Gordon (3) - I'm Never Gonna Stop Loving You 3:59
2-9. Gordon (3) - We've Got The Power (Now Is The Time) 4:57
2-10. Gordon (3) - Kijk (Big Brother Theme) 3:12
2-11. Gordon (3) - 't Is Zo Weer Voorbij 3:41
2-12. Gordon (3), Edsilia Rombley - Dit Kan Niet Meer 4:26
2-13. Gordon (3) - Blijf Nou Nog Even 4:33
2-14. Gordon (3) - Anders Dan Met Jou 4:13
2-15. Gordon (3), Marlayne - Ik Kan 't Niet Alleen 4:05
2-16. Gordon (3) - We've Got To Hold On This Time 4:22
2-17. Gordon (3) - De Steen (Live) 3:00
2-18. Gordon (3) - In Love With You 3:16
2-19. Gordon (3) - Met Mijn Ogen Dicht 4:02
2-20. Gordon (3), Jocelyn Brown - Just Too Big For Words 3:57

Barcode and Other Identifiers :

Barcode 8 719325 035339
Barcode 8719325035339
Matrix / Runout manufactured by optimal media GmbH AG51114-01
Mastering SID Code ifpiL573
Mastering SID Code ifpi L573
Mould SID Code IFPI 9712
Matrix / Runout manufactured by optimal media GmbH AG51114-02
Mastering SID Code ifpiL574
Mould SID Code IFPI 9712
ISRC NLA249600078
ISRC NLA249600222
ISRC NLA249900039
ISRC NLA249600021
ISRC NLA240401858
ISRC NLA249600224
ISRC NLA241600084
ISRC NLA249900133
ISRC NLA950200132
ISRC NLA270800393
ISRC NLA249600230
ISRC NLA241600085
ISRC NLA241600223
ISRC NLA241600227
ISRC NLA240605382
ISRC NLA249600079
ISRC NLA270600801
ISRC NLA240100197
ISRC NLUM71600448
ISRC NLA240605563
ISRC NLUM71600448
ISRC NLA240605613
ISRC NLA240502819
ISRC NLA240303693
ISRC NLA240604221
ISRC NLA249600302
ISRC NLA240502822
ISRC NLA240200706
ISRC NLA240300502
ISRC NLUM71600449
ISRC NLA249600225
ISRC NLA270800399
ISRC NLA249600226
ISRC NLA240502821
ISRC NLA249900134
ISRC NLA240303697
ISRC NLA6A1600117
ISRC NLA240200707
ISRC NLA249900040
ISRC NLA249900292

Phonographic Copyright (p) Cornelis Music B.V.
Copyright (c) Cornelis Music B.V.
Published By JRG Editions Musicales
Published By Only My Music
Published By Always Music
Published By Lady-Bird Music Editions
Published By 2P'sW Music
Published By Nueva Ventura Music
Published By Ema-In
Published By E.D. Songs
Published By Un Soort Van Publishing
Published By EMI Music Publishing Holland B.V.
Published By Che Idea Edizioni
Published By EMI Music Publishing
Published By Scommessa Edizioni Musicali Sas
Published By Copyright Control
Published By D.E.M.P. Songs
Published By Warner Chappell Music
Published By WDM Publishing
Published By Double Easthouse Music
Published By Ga Ga Music
Published By Grant And Forsyth Music Int
Published By Support My Music
Published By Endemol Entertainment Publishing
Published By AtotheC Music
Published By Rode Ster Music
Published By Out Of Pocket Publishing Co.
Published By Intersong USA, Inc.
Manufactured By Optimal Media GmbH

Note :
Images, tracklist, identifiers, credits and/or notes have been provided by a third party and may differ from the actual item for sale. Contact the seller with questions or to confirm details. Ref: DRN|1094856-4418046852

Data provided by Discogs
Alle details bekijken