Gordon - Meer Dan Het Beste Van... (2xCD, Comp) 8719325035339
Gordon - Meer Dan Het Beste Van... (2xCD, Comp) 8719325035339
Kan beschikbaarheid voor afhalen niet laden
Media Condition : Mint (M)
Sleeve Condition : Mint (M)
Notes :
Packaging: thick jewel case with a 4 page booklet. From the back cover: Deze Compilatie ℗ & © 2016 Cornelis Music B.V. Deze CD kwam tot stand dankzij de medewerking van Universal Music, Princess Entertainment en CNR Music. From the booklet: CD 1 1. Omdat Ik Zo Van Je Hou JRG Editions Musicales 2. Blijf Je Vannacht Bij Mij Only My Music 3. Never Nooit Meer Always Music 4. Kon Ik Maar Even Bij Je Zijn Only My Music 5. Liefde Zonder Eind Only My Music 6. Ik Hou Van Jou Lady-Bird Music Editions 7. Had Ik Jou Maar Nooit Zien Staan Only My Music 8. Met Jou Alleen Always Music 9. Zolang 2 P'S W Music / Always Music 10. Ga Dan A. Puro Dolor • Nueva Ventura Music 11. Let It Be Me Ema-In 12. Laten We Het Licht Uit Doen Only My Music 13. Jong Voor Altijd E D Songs 14. Ik Bel Je Zomaar Even Op Only My Music 15. Volg Je Hart Un soort van publishing 16. Sprakeloos EMI-Music Publishing Holland BV 17. Caminando Che Idea Ed Mus Sas / EMI Music Publishing / Scommessa Adizioni 18. Hou Me Nog Een Keer Vast Un soort van publishing 19. Kijk Niet Meer Om Copyright Control 20. Neem Het Er Maar Van Only My Music CD 2 1. 100% Verliefd DEMP Songs / Warner Chappell Music 2. Als Je Maar Gelukkig Bent WDB-Publishing 3. Jij Was Daar Double Easthouse Music 4. Samen Met Jou Only My Music 5. Build It Up Copyright Control 6. Niet Eén Zoals Jij Ga Ga Music 7. Miracle Grant and Forsyth Music Int 8. I'm Never Gonna Stop Loving You Only My Music 9. We've Got The Power (Now Is The Time) Support My Music 10. Kijk (Big Brother Theme) Endemol Entertainment Publishing 11. 't Is Zo Weer Voorbij Only My Music 12. Dit Kan Niet Meer Athotec Music / DEMP Songs / Warner Chappell Music 13. Blijf Nou Nog Even Only My Music 14. Anders Dan Met Jou Only My Music 15. Ik Kan 't Niet Alleen Warner Chappell Music 16. We've Got To Hold On This Time Only My Music 17. De Steen (Live) Rode Ster Music 18. In Love With You Lady-Bird Music Editions 19. Met Mijn Ogen Dicht Out of pocket publishing co 20. Just Too Big For Words Intersong USA Inc
Track List :
1-1. Gordon (3) - Omdat Ik Zo Van Je Hou 4:08
1-2. Gordon (3) - Blijf Je Vannacht Bij Mij 4:22
1-3. Gordon (3), Re-Play - Never Nooit Meer 4:29
1-4. Gordon (3) - Kon Ik Maar Even Bij Je Zijn 4:41
1-5. Gordon (3), Stylie Moore - Liefde Zonder Eind 4:06
1-6. Gordon (3) - Ik Hou Van Jou 3:16
1-7. Gordon (3) - Had Ik Jou Maar Nooit Zien Staan 4:10
1-8. Gordon (3) - Met Jou Alleen 4:10
1-9. Gordon (3), Re-Play - Zolang 3:57
1-10. Gordon (3) - Ga Dan 3:53
1-11. Gordon (3) - Let It Be Me 3:45
1-12. Gordon (3) - Laten We Het Licht Uit Doen 3:36
1-13. Gordon (3) - Jong Voor Altijd 3:17
1-14. Gordon (3) - Ik Bel Je Zomaar Even Op 3:49
1-15. Gordon (3), Deborah (8) - Volg Je Hart 4:00
1-16. Gordon (3) - Sprakeloos 3:52
1-17. Gordon (3) - Caminando 4:06
1-18. Gordon (3) - Hou Me Nog Een Keer Vast 3:22
1-19. Gordon (3) - Kijk Niet Meer Om 4:05
1-20. Gordon (3) - Neem Het Er Maar Van 3:03
2-1. Gordon (3), Roméo - 100% Verliefd 3:38
2-2. Gordon (3), Lange Frans - Als Je Maar Gelukkig Bent 3:30
2-3. Gordon (3), Berget Lewis - Jij Was Daar 3:51
2-4. Gordon (3) - Samen Met Jou 4:49
2-5. Gordon (3) - Build It Up 2:47
2-6. Gordon (3) - Niet Één Zoals Jij 3:47
2-7. Gordon (3) - Miracle 3:52
2-8. Gordon (3) - I'm Never Gonna Stop Loving You 3:59
2-9. Gordon (3) - We've Got The Power (Now Is The Time) 4:57
2-10. Gordon (3) - Kijk (Big Brother Theme) 3:12
2-11. Gordon (3) - 't Is Zo Weer Voorbij 3:41
2-12. Gordon (3), Edsilia Rombley - Dit Kan Niet Meer 4:26
2-13. Gordon (3) - Blijf Nou Nog Even 4:33
2-14. Gordon (3) - Anders Dan Met Jou 4:13
2-15. Gordon (3), Marlayne - Ik Kan 't Niet Alleen 4:05
2-16. Gordon (3) - We've Got To Hold On This Time 4:22
2-17. Gordon (3) - De Steen (Live) 3:00
2-18. Gordon (3) - In Love With You 3:16
2-19. Gordon (3) - Met Mijn Ogen Dicht 4:02
2-20. Gordon (3), Jocelyn Brown - Just Too Big For Words 3:57
Barcode and Other Identifiers :
Barcode 8 719325 035339
Barcode 8719325035339
Matrix / Runout manufactured by optimal media GmbH AG51114-01
Mastering SID Code ifpiL573
Mastering SID Code ifpi L573
Mould SID Code IFPI 9712
Matrix / Runout manufactured by optimal media GmbH AG51114-02
Mastering SID Code ifpiL574
Mould SID Code IFPI 9712
ISRC NLA249600078
ISRC NLA249600222
ISRC NLA249900039
ISRC NLA249600021
ISRC NLA240401858
ISRC NLA249600224
ISRC NLA241600084
ISRC NLA249900133
ISRC NLA950200132
ISRC NLA270800393
ISRC NLA249600230
ISRC NLA241600085
ISRC NLA241600223
ISRC NLA241600227
ISRC NLA240605382
ISRC NLA249600079
ISRC NLA270600801
ISRC NLA240100197
ISRC NLUM71600448
ISRC NLA240605563
ISRC NLUM71600448
ISRC NLA240605613
ISRC NLA240502819
ISRC NLA240303693
ISRC NLA240604221
ISRC NLA249600302
ISRC NLA240502822
ISRC NLA240200706
ISRC NLA240300502
ISRC NLUM71600449
ISRC NLA249600225
ISRC NLA270800399
ISRC NLA249600226
ISRC NLA240502821
ISRC NLA249900134
ISRC NLA240303697
ISRC NLA6A1600117
ISRC NLA240200707
ISRC NLA249900040
ISRC NLA249900292
Phonographic Copyright (p) Cornelis Music B.V.
Copyright (c) Cornelis Music B.V.
Published By JRG Editions Musicales
Published By Only My Music
Published By Always Music
Published By Lady-Bird Music Editions
Published By 2P'sW Music
Published By Nueva Ventura Music
Published By Ema-In
Published By E.D. Songs
Published By Un Soort Van Publishing
Published By EMI Music Publishing Holland B.V.
Published By Che Idea Edizioni
Published By EMI Music Publishing
Published By Scommessa Edizioni Musicali Sas
Published By Copyright Control
Published By D.E.M.P. Songs
Published By Warner Chappell Music
Published By WDM Publishing
Published By Double Easthouse Music
Published By Ga Ga Music
Published By Grant And Forsyth Music Int
Published By Support My Music
Published By Endemol Entertainment Publishing
Published By AtotheC Music
Published By Rode Ster Music
Published By Out Of Pocket Publishing Co.
Published By Intersong USA, Inc.
Manufactured By Optimal Media GmbH
Note :
Images, tracklist, identifiers, credits and/or notes have been provided by a third party and may differ from the actual item for sale. Contact the seller with questions or to confirm details. Ref: DRN|1094856-4418046852
Share
